Home > Celebrity > J > Janet Jackson > Janet Jackson Fan Sites

Janet Jackson Fan Sites

Janet Jackson

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/R&B singer

Birth Name :

Janet Damita Jo Jackson

Birth Date :

May 16, 1966

Birth Place :

Gary, Indiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Control" (1986)

The following Janet Jackson fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/janet-jackson/155831
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer/14_janet_jackson.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/janet_jackson
Janet Jackson @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/janet-jackson/46.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/janet-jackson.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/janet_jackson/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/janet_jackson/
Janet Jackson - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/janet_jackson
Janet Jackson at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/janet_jackson
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/402/janet-jackson.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Janet Jackson Pictures


Janet Jackson Performing Live in Concert at Sydney Opera House
Photographer Marco Glaviano Presents Supermodels
66th Cannes Film Festival - amfAR's 20th Annual Cinema Against AIDS - Arrivals
Janet Jackson Performing Live in Concert at Sydney Opera House
Janet Jackson Performing Live in Concert at Sydney Opera House
Photographer Marco Glaviano Presents Supermodels
66th Cannes Film Festival - amfAR's 20th Annual Cinema Against AIDS - Arrivals
Janet Jackson Performing Live in Concert at Sydney Opera House
Janet Jackson Performing Live in Concert at Sydney Opera House