Home > Celebrity > J > James Lafferty > James Lafferty Profile

James Lafferty Profile

James Lafferty

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

James Martin Lafferty

Birth Date :

July 25, 1985

Birth Place :

Hemet, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Nathan Scott in The CW series "One Tree Hill" (2003)

James Lafferty Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Nathan Scott in The CW series "One Tree Hill" (2003)

James Lafferty Personal Fact


Birth Name

James Martin Lafferty

Birth Date

July 25, 1985

Birth Place

Hemet, California, USA

Height

6' 2"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Hemet High School, Hemet, California

James Lafferty Family


Father

Jeff Lafferty

Mother

Angie Lafferty

Brother

Stuart Lafferty (younger)

Relation

Memphis Eve Hewson

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

James Lafferty Pictures


"Semi-Pro" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
'Semi-Pro' Premiere - Arrivals