Home > Celebrity > J > James Dean > James Dean Fan Sites

James Dean Fan Sites

James Dean

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

James Byron Dean

Birth Date :

February 08, 1931

Birth Place :

Marion, Indiana, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jim Stark in "Rebel Without a Cause" (1955)

The following James Dean fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/james-dean/155358
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/james_dean
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/james-dean.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/james_dean/index.html
James Dean - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/james_dean
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1193/james-dean.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

James Dean Pictures


The Q Awards 2011 - Arrivals
The Q Awards 2012 - Arrivals