Home > Celebrity > J > Jake Weber > Jake Weber Fan Sites

Jake Weber Fan Sites

Jake Weber

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jake T. Weber

Birth Date :

March 19, 1964

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Drew in "Meet Joe Black" (1998)

The following Jake Weber fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jake-weber/155253
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jake_weber
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jake Weber Pictures


"Over Her Dead Body" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals