Home > Celebrity > J > Jack Coleman > Jack Coleman Fan Sites

Jack Coleman Fan Sites

Jack Coleman

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

John MacDonald Coleman

Birth Date :

February 21, 1958

Birth Place :

Easton, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

As Steven Carrington in TV series "Dynasty" (1982-1988)

The following Jack Coleman fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jack-coleman/154868
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jack_coleman_ii
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jack Coleman Pictures


"Star Trek" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
NBC TCA Party - Arrivals
Heroes Countdown to The Premiere
The 9th Annual Family Television Awards
Heroes Countdown to The Premiere
Heroes Countdown to The Premiere
The British Academy of Film and Television Arts 6th Annual TV Tea Party
Premiere of The Great Debaters - Arrivals
The 9th Annual Family Television Awards