Home > Celebrity > J > Jack Black > Jack Black Fan Sites

Jack Black Fan Sites

Jack Black

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Thomas Jack Black

Birth Date :

August 28, 1969

Birth Place :

Hermosa Beach, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Barry in "High Fidelity" (2000)

The following Jack Black fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jack-black/154852
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/celeb_profiles_entertainment/9_jack_black.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jack_black
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jack-black.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/jack_black/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/jack_black/
Jack Black - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jack_black
Jack Black at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/jack_black
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2151/jack-black.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jack Black Pictures


The 17th Annual Hollywood Film Awards
The World's End Hollywood Premiere
Jack Black Meet Fans
The Friars Club Roast of Jack Black
The World's End Hollywood Premiere
The Scleroderma Research Foundation's Cool Comedy - Hot Cuisine Event
The World's End Hollywood Premiere
The World's End Hollywood Premiere
The Friars Club Roast of Jack Black