Home > Celebrity > I > Isla Fisher > Isla Fisher Wallpaper

Isla Fisher Wallpaper

Isla Fisher

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Isla Lang Fisher

Birth Date :

February 03, 1976

Birth Place :

Muscat, Oman

Claim to fame :

As Gloria Cleary in "Wedding Crashers" (2005)
Isla Fisher wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter