Home > Celebrity > I > Isla Fisher > Isla Fisher Fan Sites

Isla Fisher Fan Sites

Isla Fisher

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Isla Lang Fisher

Birth Date :

February 03, 1976

Birth Place :

Muscat, Oman

Claim to fame :

As Gloria Cleary in "Wedding Crashers" (2005)

The following Isla Fisher fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/isla-fisher/217696
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/models_250/281_isla_fisher.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/isla_fisher
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/isla-fisher.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/isla_fisher/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/isla_fisher/
Isla Fisher - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/isla_fisher
Isla Fisher at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/isla_fisher
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/266/isla-fisher.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Isla Fisher Pictures


2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
New York Premiere of Now You See Me
Premiere of The Great Gatsby
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
Opening Ceremony of The 66th Cannes Film Festival - The Great Gatsby - Premiere
New York Premiere of Now You See Me
The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
Opening Ceremony of The 66th Cannes Film Festival - The Great Gatsby - Premiere
Opening Ceremony of The 66th Cannes Film Festival - The Great Gatsby - Premiere