Home > Celebrity > I > Isaiah Washington > Isaiah Washington Fan Sites

Isaiah Washington Fan Sites

Isaiah Washington

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Isaiah Washington IV

Birth Date :

August 03, 1963

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Preston Burke in TV series "Grey's Anatomy" (2005)

The following Isaiah Washington fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/isaiah-washington/154628
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/isaiah_washington
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/isaiah-washington.htm
Isaiah Washington - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/isaiah_washington
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1469/isaiah-washington.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Isaiah Washington Pictures


The Huffington Post First-Ever Interactive Pre-Inaugural Ball - Arrivals
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards
4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
New Faces of Hollywood Alliance Unveil Plans for Motion Picture Soundstage
The CW Network's New York 2013 Upfront Presentation
4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
The Huffington Post First-Ever Interactive Pre-Inaugural Ball - Arrivals
"Max Payne" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals
The 19th Annual Critics' Choice Awards