Home > Celebrity > H > Harold Perrineau > Harold Perrineau Fan Sites

Harold Perrineau Fan Sites

Harold Perrineau

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Harold Williams

Birth Date :

August 07, 1963

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Michael Dawson in ABC's series "Lost" (2004-2008)

The following Harold Perrineau fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/harold-perrineau/153124
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/harold_perrineau
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Harold Perrineau Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Planes
"Star Trek" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Lost Live: The Final Celebration
The 2013 BET Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Planes
Lost Live: The Final Celebration
The 2013 BET Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Disney's Planes
Lost Live: The Final Celebration