Home > Celebrity > G > Geoffrey Rush > Geoffrey Rush Fan Sites

Geoffrey Rush Fan Sites

Geoffrey Rush

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Geoffrey Roy Rush

Birth Date :

July 06, 1951

Birth Place :

Toowoomba, Queensland, Australia

Claim to fame :

As David as an Adult in "Shine" (1996)

The following Geoffrey Rush fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/geoffrey-rush/151487
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/geoffrey_rush
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/geoffrey-rush.htm
Geoffrey Rush - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/geoffrey_rush
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2123/geoffrey-rush.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Geoffrey Rush Pictures


AFI Fest 2010 - 'The King's Speech' - Tribute Gala Presented by Audi - Arrivals
The 17th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards (SAG Awards 2011) - Arrivals
'Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides' World Premiere
The 17th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards (SAG Awards 2011) - Press Room
The 17th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards (SAG Awards 2011) - Press Room
The 17th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards (SAG Awards 2011) - Arrivals
83rd Annual Academy Awards (Oscars) - Arrivals
The 17th Annual Hollywood Film Awards
The BFI London Film Festival: 'The King's Speech' - UK Film Premiere - Arrivals