Home > Celebrity > G > Gary Cole > Gary Cole Fan Sites

Gary Cole Fan Sites

Gary Cole

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Gary Michael Cole

Birth Date :

September 20, 1956

Birth Place :

Park Ridge, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Capt. Jeffrey MacDonald, MD in mini series "Fatal Vision" (1984)

The following Gary Cole fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/gary-cole/151239
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/gary_cole
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Gary Cole Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of 'Hop'
HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Tribeca Film Festival Premiere of 'Midgets vs. Mascots'
HBO's "Entourage" Season 6 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Veep Season 4 New York Screening - Red Carpet Arrivals
"Pineapple Express" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
"Pineapple Express" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2014 Creative Arts Emmy Awards - Arrivals
4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards