Home > Celebrity > G > Gabriella Cilmi > Gabriella Cilmi Fan Sites

Gabriella Cilmi Fan Sites

Gabriella Cilmi

Profile


Famous as :

Pop singer, songwriter

Birth Name :

Gabriella Lucia Cilmi

Birth Date :

October 10, 1991

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Australia

Claim to fame :

Single "Sweet About Me" (2008)

No Gabriella Cilmi fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Gabriella Cilmi Pictures


The UK Premiere of 'Going the Distance' - Arrivals
'Kick-Ass' UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
The Brit Awards 2009 - Arrivals
2008 Q Awards - Arrivals
The Noble Gift Gala - Arrivals
2008 Q Awards - Arrivals
'Alice in Wonderland' UK Premiere - Arrivals
Radio City 96.7 LIVE Event
The UK Premiere of 'Going the Distance' - Arrivals