Home > Celebrity > F > Fernanda Tavares

Fernanda Tavares

Fernanda Tavares

Profile


Famous as :

Supermodel

Birth Name :

Fernanda Tavares Vasconcelos

Birth Date :

September 22, 1980

Birth Place :

Natal, Rio Grande do Norte

Spouse :

Murilo Rosa (actor, since 28-Jul-07)

Claim to fame :

VJ for MTV Brazil
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter