Home > Celebrity > E > Explosions in the Sky > Explosions in the Sky Discography

Explosions in the Sky Discography

Explosions in the Sky

Profile


Famous as :

Post-rock band

Birth Name :

Breaker Morant

Birth Date :

1999

Birth Place :

Austin, Texas, USA
Take Care, Take Care, Take Care
Release year : 2011
Label : Temporary Residence
Genre : Rock
All of a Sudden I Miss Everyone
Release year : 2007
Label : Temporary Residence
Genre : Rock
The Rescue
Release year : 2005
Label : Temporary Residence
Genre : Rock
The Earth Is Not a Cold Dead Place
Release year : 2003
Label : Temporary Residence
Genre : Rock
Those Who Tell the Truth Shall Die, Those Who Tell the Truth Shall Live Forever
Release year : 2001
Label : Temporary Residence
Genre : Rock
How Strange, Innocence
Release year : 2000
Label : Sad Loud America
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter