Home > Celebrity > E > Eva Green > Eva Green Fan Sites

Eva Green Fan Sites

Eva Green

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Eva Gaelle Green

Birth Date :

July 05, 1980

Birth Place :

Paris, France

Claim to fame :

As Isabelle in "The Dreamers" (2003)

The following Eva Green fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/eva-green/149824
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/celeb_profiles_actress/13_eva_green.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/eva_green
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/eva-green.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/eva_green/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/eva_green/
Eva Green - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/eva_green
Eva Green at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/eva_green
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2102/eva-green.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Eva Green Pictures


The Premiere of Rum Diary
Dark Shadows Premiere
The Premiere of Rum Diary
The Premiere of Rum Diary
UK Premiere of Dark Shadows - Arrivals
Dark Shadows Premiere
Dark Shadows Premiere
Dark Shadows Premiere
Dark Shadows Premiere