Home > Celebrity > E > Ethan Peck > Ethan Peck Profile

Ethan Peck Profile

Ethan Peck

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Ethan Gregory Peck

Birth Date :

March 02, 1986

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ellis in "Tennessee" (2008)

Ethan Peck Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Ellis in "Tennessee" (2008)

Ethan Peck Personal Fact


Birth Name

Ethan Gregory Peck

Birth Date

March 02, 1986

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

6' 1"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended NYU's Tisch School of the Arts, NY (2004-2008)

Ethan Peck Family


Father

Stephen Peck

Mother

Francine Matarazzo

Sister

Marisa Matarazzo (writer)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ethan Peck Pictures


2011 Palm Springs International Film Festival Awards Gala Presented by Cartier
7th Annual Tribeca Film Festival - "Tennessee" Premiere - Arrivals
"Fame" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I World Premiere