Home > Celebrity > E > Erica Leerhsen > Erica Leerhsen Filmography

Erica Leerhsen Filmography

Erica Leerhsen

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Erica Lei Leerhsen

Birth Date :

February 14, 1976

Birth Place :

Ossining, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Erica Geerson in "Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2" (2000)
Magic in the Moonlight InfoMagic in the Moonlight (2014)
stars as Caroline


Mischief Night (2013)
stars as Kim


Phobia (2013)
stars as Dr. Lesley Parker


The Butterfly Room (2012)
stars as Claudia


The Message (2010)
stars as Anna


First Dates (2010) - VI
stars as Clara


The Fury InfoThe Fury (2009)
stars as Angel


Slaughter InfoSlaughter (2009)


Lonely Joe (2009)
stars as Michele Connelly


Wrong Turn 2: Dead End (2007) aka Wrong Turn 2
stars as Nina Papas


Living Hell (2007)
stars as Carrie Freeborn


Mozart and the Whale InfoMozart and the Whale (2005) aka Crazy in Love
stars as Bronwin


Little Athens (2005)
stars as Heather


The Warrior Class (2004)
stars as Annie Sullivan


Anything Else InfoAnything Else (2003) aka Anything else, la vie et tout le reste (France)
stars as Connie


The Texas Chainsaw Massacre InfoThe Texas Chainsaw Massacre (2003)
stars as Pepper


Hollywood Ending (2002)
stars as Actress


The Guardian (2001) - TV
stars as Amanda Bowles


Junior Creative (2000)
stars as Sarah


Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2 (2000) aka Book of Shadows: Blair Witch Project 2
stars as Erica Geerson


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015
Joe Jonas
Joe Jonas Out for Lunch
Sep 01, 2015