Home > Celebrity > E > Eric Roberts > Eric Roberts Fan Sites

Eric Roberts Fan Sites

Eric Roberts

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Eric Anthony Roberts

Birth Date :

April 18, 1956

Birth Place :

Biloxi, Mississippi, USA

Claim to fame :

As Buck in "Runaway Train" (1985)

The following Eric Roberts fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/eric-roberts/149471
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/eric_roberts
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/eric-roberts.htm
Eric Roberts - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/eric_roberts
Eric Roberts at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/eric_roberts
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1404/eric-roberts.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Eric Roberts Pictures


Z100's 2011 Jingle Ball Presented by Aeropostale - Arrivals
14th Annual Hollywood Awards Gala Presented by Starz
Special Screening of 'The Expendables'
"Up in the Air" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
2011 American Music Awards - Arrivals
American Dreamz World Premiere in Los Angeles
Los Angeles Premiere of 'The Expendables'
The LA Premiere of 'Up in the Air' - Arrivals
Special screening of 'The Expendables'