Home > Celebrity > E > Eric Benet > Eric Benet Fan Sites

Eric Benet Fan Sites

Eric Benet

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Eric Benet Jordan

Birth Date :

October 15, 1966

Birth Place :

Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Spend My Life With You" (1999)

The following Eric Benet fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/eric-benet/235189
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/eric_benet
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Eric Benet Pictures


BET Awards 2011
BET Awards 2011
2012 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals
2010 BET Awards
2012 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals
2012 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals
2012 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals
4th Annual Essence Black Women in Music Event - Arrivals
BET Awards 2011