Home > Celebrity > E > Emma Roberts > Emma Roberts Discography

Emma Roberts Discography

Emma Roberts

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Emma Rose Roberts

Birth Date :

February 10, 1991

Birth Place :

Rhinebeck, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Addie Singer in TV series "Unfabulous" (2005-2007)
Unfabulous and More
Release year : 2005
Label : Columbia
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter