Home > Celebrity > E > Emeli Sande > Emeli Sande Fan Sites

Emeli Sande Fan Sites

Emeli Sande

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Adele Emeli Sande

Birth Date :

1987

Birth Place :

Alford, Aberdeenshire, Scotland

Claim to fame :

Single "Heaven" (2011)

No Emeli Sande fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Emeli Sande Pictures


2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Emeli Sande Performs Live in Concert on The First Night of Her UK Tour
2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
MTV Europe Music Awards 2014 - Performances
Emeli Sande Performs Live in Concert on The First Night of Her UK Tour
2013 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Emeli Sande Performs Live in Concert on The First Night of Her UK Tour
American Idol Finale Results Show Live - Arrivals
American Idol Finale Results Show Live - Arrivals