Home > Celebrity > E > Elvis Costello > Elvis Costello Fan Sites

Elvis Costello Fan Sites

Elvis Costello

Profile


Famous as :

Musician, producer

Birth Name :

Declan Patrick MacManus

Birth Date :

August 25, 1954

Birth Place :

Paddington, London, England

Claim to fame :

Debut album "My Aim Is True" (1977)

The following Elvis Costello fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/elvis-costello/196389
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/elvis_costello
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/elvis_costello/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Elvis Costello Pictures


Elvis Costello Performing Live
Elvis Costello Performing
Elvis Costello Performing
2013 Global Citizen Festival
Elvis Costello Performing Live
2013 Global Citizen Festival
Elvis Costello Performing
Elvis Costello Performing Live
Elvis Costello Performing