Home > Celebrity > E > Elsa Pataky > Elsa Pataky Fan Sites

Elsa Pataky Fan Sites

Elsa Pataky

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Elsa Lafuente Medianu

Birth Date :

July 18, 1976

Birth Place :

Madrid, Spain

Claim to fame :

As Maria in "Snakes on a Plane" (2006)

The following Elsa Pataky fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/elsa-pataky/149157
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/elsa_pataky
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Elsa Pataky Pictures


2015 G'DAY USA Gala Featuring The AACTA International Awards Presented by Qantas
UK Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy - Arrivals
The 86th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
2015 G'DAY USA Gala Featuring The AACTA International Awards Presented by Qantas
2015 G'DAY USA Gala Featuring The AACTA International Awards Presented by Qantas
Furious 7 World Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures' Vacation - Red Carpet Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures' Vacation - Red Carpet Arrivals
UK Premiere of Guardians of the Galaxy - Arrivals