Home > Celebrity > E > Ellen DeGeneres > Ellen DeGeneres Fan Sites

Ellen DeGeneres Fan Sites

Ellen DeGeneres

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, stand-up comedian, talk show host

Birth Name :

Ellen Lee DeGeneres

Birth Date :

January 26, 1958

Birth Place :

Metairie, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ellen Morgan in sitcom "Ellen" (1994 - 1998)

The following Ellen DeGeneres fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ellen-degeneres/149074
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/ellen_degeneres
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/ellen-degeneres.htm
Ellen DeGeneres - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/ellen_degeneres
Ellen Degeneres at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/ellen_degeneres
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/380/ellen-degeneres.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ellen DeGeneres Pictures


Ellen DeGeneres Announce Duracell Power A Smile Campaign for Toys for Tots
Ellen DeGeneres Out and About in West Hollywood
Ellen DeGeneres Announce Duracell Power A Smile Campaign for Toys for Tots
Steve Harvey Is Honoured with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Ellen DeGeneres Announce Duracell Power A Smile Campaign for Toys for Tots
Ellen DeGeneres Announce Duracell Power A Smile Campaign for Toys for Tots
Steve Harvey Is Honoured with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Steve Harvey Is Honoured with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame