Home > Celebrity > E > Elizabeth Olsen > Elizabeth Olsen Profile

Elizabeth Olsen Profile

Elizabeth Olsen

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Elizabeth Marie Olsen

Birth Date :

February 16, 1989

Birth Place :

Sherman Oaks, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Girl in Car in TV movie "How the West Was Fun" (1994)

Elizabeth Olsen Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Girl in Car in TV movie "How the West Was Fun" (1994)

Elizabeth Olsen Personal Fact


Birth Name

Elizabeth Marie Olsen

Birth Date

February 16, 1989

Birth Place

Sherman Oaks, California, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Campbell Hall Episcopal High School in North Hollywood
  • Attending NYU's Tisch School of the Arts

Elizabeth Olsen Family


Father

David Olsen

Mother

Jarnette Fuller

Brother

Trent Olsen (actor, b. 6-May-84)

Sister

Mary-Kate Olsen (actrees, b. 13-Jun-86), Ashley Olsen (actrees, b. 13-Jun-86)

Relation

Boyd Holbrook (model/actor, engaged)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Elizabeth Olsen Pictures


European Premiere of Godzilla - Arrivals
Filming on The Set of Avengers: Age of Ultron
Filming on The Set of Avengers: Age of Ultron
Premiere of Godzilla - Arrivals
Filming on The Set of Avengers: Age of Ultron
Filming on The Set of Avengers: Age of Ultron
Filming on The Set of Avengers: Age of Ultron
European Premiere of Godzilla - Arrivals
Filming on The Set of Avengers: Age of Ultron