Home > Celebrity > E > Editors > Editors Fan Sites

Editors Fan Sites

Editors

Profile


Famous as :

Indie rock band

Birth Name :

The Pride

Birth Date :

2003

Birth Place :

Birmingham, England

Claim to fame :

Album "The Back Room" (2005)

The following Editors fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/editors/279993
Editors - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6309/editors.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter