Home > Celebrity > D > Drew Barrymore > Drew Barrymore Fan Sites

Drew Barrymore Fan Sites

Drew Barrymore

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Drew Blyth Barrymore

Birth Date :

February 22, 1975

Birth Place :

Culver City, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Gertie in "E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial" (1982)

The following Drew Barrymore fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/drew-barrymore/148160
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress/26_drew_barrymore.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/drew_barrymore
Drew Barrymore @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/drew-barrymore/327.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/drew-barrymore.htm
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/drew_barrymore/
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/drew_barrymore/index.html
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/B/barrymore_drew/index.shtml
Drew Barrymore at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/drew_barrymore
Drew Barrymore - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/drew_barrymore
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/248/drew-barrymore.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Drew Barrymore Pictures


World Premiere of Blended Movie
World Premiere of Blended Movie
World Premiere of Blended Movie
The Daily Front Row's 1st Annual Fashion Los Angeles Awards - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Blended - Arrivals
World Premiere of Blended Movie
World Premiere of Blended Movie
Los Angeles Premiere of Blended - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Blended - Arrivals