Home > Celebrity > D > Dolly Parton > Dolly Parton Fan Sites

Dolly Parton Fan Sites

Dolly Parton

Profile


Famous as :

Country music singer

Birth Name :

Dolly Rebecca Parton

Birth Date :

January 19, 1946

Birth Place :

Sevierville, Tennessee

Claim to fame :

Song "Joshua" from album "Joshua" (1971)

The following Dolly Parton fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/dolly-parton/147524
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/dolly_parton
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/dolly-parton.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/dolly_parton/index.html
Dolly Parton - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/dolly_parton
Dolly Parton at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/dolly_parton
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/903/dolly-parton.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dolly Parton Pictures


Glastonbury Festival 2014 - Performances - Day 4
Dolly Parton Performs on NBC's The Today Show
Dolly Parton Performs on NBC's The Today Show
Glastonbury Festival 2014 - Performances - Day 4
Dolly Parton Performs on NBC's The Today Show
Glastonbury Festival 2014 - Performances - Day 4
Dolly Parton Performs on NBC's The Today Show
Dolly Parton Performs on NBC's The Today Show
Dolly Parton Performs on NBC's The Today Show