Home > Celebrity > D > DJ Tiesto > DJ Tiesto Wallpaper

DJ Tiesto Wallpaper

DJ Tiesto

Profile


Famous as :

Leading trance DJs

Birth Name :

Tijs Michiel Verwest

Birth Date :

January 17, 1969

Birth Place :

Breda, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands

Claim to fame :

Remix of single "Silence" (featuring Sarah McLachlan) from album "Summerbreeze" (2000)
DJ Tiesto wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter