Home > Celebrity > D > Dennis Haysbert > Dennis Haysbert Fan Sites

Dennis Haysbert Fan Sites

Dennis Haysbert

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Dennis Dexter Haysbert

Birth Date :

June 02, 1954

Birth Place :

San Mateo, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Raymond Deagan in "Far from Heaven" (2002)

The following Dennis Haysbert fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/dennis-haysbert/147081
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/dennis_haysbert
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/dennis_haysbert/index.html
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dennis Haysbert Pictures


The 44th NAACP Image Awards
The 2012 Saturn Awards
The Dark Knight Rises New York Premiere - Arrivals
The Dark Knight Rises New York Premiere - Arrivals
Film Premiere of Think Like a Man Too
The Robert F. Kennedy Center for Justice and Human Rights Presents 2012 Ripple of Hope Awards Dinner
The 2012 Saturn Awards
The 2012 Saturn Awards
The Robert F. Kennedy Center for Justice and Human Rights Presents 2012 Ripple of Hope Awards Dinner