Home > Celebrity > D > Demian Bichir > Demian Bichir Profile

Demian Bichir Profile

Demian Bichir

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Demian Bichir Najera

Birth Date :

August 01, 1963

Birth Place :

Mexico City, Distrito Federal

Claim to fame :

As Esteban Reyes in TV Series "Weeds" (2005)

Demian Bichir Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Esteban Reyes in TV Series "Weeds" (2005)

Demian Bichir Personal Fact


Birth Name

Demian Bichir Najera

Birth Date

August 01, 1963

Birth Place

Mexico City, Distrito Federal

Nationality

Mexican

Demian Bichir Family


Father

Alejandro Bichir (actor)

Mother

Maricruz Najera

Brother

Odiseo Bichir (actor), Bruno Bichir (actor)

Spouse

Lisset Gutierrez

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Demian Bichir Pictures


New York Premiere of The Heat - Red Carpet Arrivals
4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
The Premiere of Savages
4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
FX's The Bridge Premiere
New York Premiere of The Heat - Red Carpet Arrivals
Broadcast Television Journalists Association's 3rd Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
Los Angeles Premiere of Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
Broadcast Television Journalists Association's 3rd Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards