Home > Celebrity > D > Demian Bichir > Demian Bichir Fan Sites

Demian Bichir Fan Sites

Demian Bichir

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Demian Bichir Najera

Birth Date :

August 01, 1963

Birth Place :

Mexico City, Distrito Federal

Claim to fame :

As Esteban Reyes in TV Series "Weeds" (2005)

No Demian Bichir fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Demian Bichir Pictures


New York Premiere of The Heat - Red Carpet Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
2014 LACMA Art + Film Gala Honoring Barbara Kruger and Quentin Tarantino Presented by Gucci
FX's The Bridge Premiere
Broadcast Television Journalists Association's 3rd Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
The Premiere of Savages
4th Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards
Los Angeles Premiere of Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
Broadcast Television Journalists Association's 3rd Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards