Home > Celebrity > D > Dean Martin > Dean Martin Fan Sites

Dean Martin Fan Sites

Dean Martin

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actor

Birth Name :

Dino Paul Crocetti

Birth Date :

June 07, 1917

Birth Place :

Steubenville, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Memories Are Made of This" (1956)

The following Dean Martin fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/dean-martin/146783
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/dean_martin
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/dean-martin.htm
Dean Martin - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/dean_martin
Dean Martin at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/dean_martin
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter