Home > Celebrity > D > David Paetkau > David Paetkau Fan Sites

David Paetkau Fan Sites

David Paetkau

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

David E. Paetkau

Birth Date :

November 10, 1978

Birth Place :

Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Evan Lewis in "Final Destination 2" (2003)

The following David Paetkau fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/david-paetkau/189782
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/david_paetkau
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

David Paetkau Pictures


GOON Premiere - Arrivals
GOON Premiere - Arrivals