Home > Celebrity > D > David Gallagher > David Gallagher Fan Sites

David Gallagher Fan Sites

David Gallagher

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

David Lee Gallagher

Birth Date :

February 09, 1985

Birth Place :

College Point, Queens, NY, USA

Claim to fame :

As Simon Camden in TV series "7th Heaven" (1996)

The following David Gallagher fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/david-gallagher/146441
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/david_gallagher
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/david-gallagher.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/david_gallagher/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/david_gallagher/
David Gallagher - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/david_gallagher
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

David Gallagher Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Super 8
Los Angeles Premiere of Super 8
Los Angeles Premiere of Super 8