Home > Celebrity > D > Daveigh Chase > Daveigh Chase Fan Sites

Daveigh Chase Fan Sites

Daveigh Chase

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Daveigh Elizabeth Chase-Schwallier

Birth Date :

July 24, 1990

Birth Place :

Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Claim to fame :

As voice of Lilo in "Lilo & Stitch" (2002)

The following Daveigh Chase fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/daveigh-chase/146300
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/daveigh_chase
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Daveigh Chase Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series "Big Love" Season 5
Firewall World Premiere
Celebrity Magenta Carpet Arrivals at The Launch Party for Google Music Available on T-Mobile
Celebrity Magenta Carpet Arrivals at The Launch Party for Google Music Available on T-Mobile
Firewall World Premiere
Dreamer Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Brokeback Mountain Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Dreamer Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series "Big Love" Season 5