Home > Celebrity > D > Daniel Powter > Daniel Powter Fan Sites

Daniel Powter Fan Sites

Daniel Powter

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Daniel Richard Powter

Birth Date :

February 25, 1971

Birth Place :

Vancouver, Canada

Claim to fame :

Single "Bad Day" (2005)

The following Daniel Powter fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/daniel-powter/280118
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/daniel-powter.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter