Home > Celebrity > D > Dan Aykroyd > Dan Aykroyd Fan Sites

Dan Aykroyd Fan Sites

Dan Aykroyd

Profile


Famous as :

Comedian, actor

Birth Name :

Daniel Edward Aykroyd

Birth Date :

July 01, 1952

Birth Place :

Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Raymond Stantz in "Ghostbusters" (1984)

The following Dan Aykroyd fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/dan-aykroyd/145800
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/dan_aykroyd
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dan Aykroyd Pictures


John Cusack Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Dan Aykroyd Unveils Ghostbusters Slot Machine and Cuts Ribbon at The Global Gaming Expo 2011
Dan Aykroyd Unveils Ghostbusters Slot Machine and Cuts Ribbon at The Global Gaming Expo 2011
Dan Aykroyd at A Signing of Crystal Head Vodka
Dan Aykroyd Unveils Ghostbusters Slot Machine and Cuts Ribbon at The Global Gaming Expo 2011
New York Premiere of Get on Up - Red Carpet Arrivals
John Cusack Honored with A Star on The Hollywood Walk of Fame
Dan Aykroyd Leaving His Hotel
Dan Aykroyd Unveils Ghostbusters Slot Machine and Cuts Ribbon at The Global Gaming Expo 2011