Home > Celebrity > D > Dakota Johnson > Dakota Johnson Profile

Dakota Johnson Profile

Dakota Johnson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Dakota Mayi Johnson

Birth Date :

October 04, 1989

Birth Place :

Austin, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Amelia Ritter in "The Social Network" (2010)

Dakota Johnson Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, model

Popular for

As Amelia Ritter in "The Social Network" (2010)

Dakota Johnson Personal Fact


Birth Name

Dakota Mayi Johnson

Birth Date

October 04, 1989

Birth Place

Austin, Texas, USA

Height

5' 7.5

Nationality

American

Dakota Johnson Family


Father

Don Johnson

Mother

Melanie Griffith

Brother

Alexander Bauer, Jesse Johnson, Jasper, Deacon Johnson (all half-brothers)

Sister

Stella Banderas, Grace (all half-sisters)

Relation

Noah Gersh (guitarist), Jordan Masterson (actor), Matthew Hitt (model-musician)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dakota Johnson Pictures


65th Berlin International Film Festival - Fifty Shades of Grey Premiere - Arrivals
Fifty Shades of Grey - UK Film Premiere
65th Berlin International Film Festival - Fifty Shades of Grey Premiere - Arrivals
Saturday Night Live 40th Anniversary Special - Red Carpet Arrivals
The 87th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
CHANEL Paris-Salzburg 2014-2015 Metiers d'Art Collection - Arrivals
65th Berlin International Film Festival - Fifty Shades of Grey Premiere - Arrivals
65th Berlin International Film Festival - Fifty Shades of Grey Premiere - Arrivals
Fifty Shades of Grey - UK Film Premiere