Home > Celebrity > C > Connie Nielsen > Connie Nielsen Fan Sites

Connie Nielsen Fan Sites

Connie Nielsen

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Connie Inge-Lise Nielsen

Birth Date :

July 03, 1965

Birth Place :

Elling, Frederikshavn, Denmark

Claim to fame :

As Lucilla in "Gladiator" (2000)

The following Connie Nielsen fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/N/nielsen_connie/index.shtml
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Connie Nielsen Pictures


3 Days to Kill Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
3 Days to Kill Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Get Him to the Greek
The European Film Awards 2005
3 Days to Kill Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
The Season Premiere of Starz Series Boss
The Weinstein Company 2012 Golden Globe After Party
The European Film Awards 2005
3 Days to Kill Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals