Home > Celebrity > C > Clemence Poesy > Clemence Poesy Fan Sites

Clemence Poesy Fan Sites

Clemence Poesy

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, fashion model

Birth Name :

Clemence Guichard

Birth Date :

November 30, 1982

Birth Place :

Meudon, Hauts-de-Seine, France

Claim to fame :

As Fleur Delacour in "Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire" (2005)

The following Clemence Poesy fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/clemence-poesy/292400
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Clemence Poesy Pictures


The 2013 British Fashion Awards - Arrivals
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part II World Film Premiere - Arrivals
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part II World Film Premiere - Arrivals
The 2013 British Fashion Awards - Arrivals
2011 Cannes International Film Festival - Calvin Klein Honor Women in Independent Film Event - Day 2
On The Set of 'Gossip Girl'
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part II World Film Premiere - Arrivals
World Premiere of 'Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part I' - Arrivals
On The Set of 'Gossip Girl'