Home > Celebrity > C > Christy Turlington > Christy Turlington Fan Sites

Christy Turlington Fan Sites

Christy Turlington

Profile


Famous as :

Supermodel

Birth Name :

Christy Nicole Turlington

Birth Date :

January 02, 1969

Birth Place :

Walnut Creek, California, USA

Claim to fame :

Representing Calvin Klein fragrances (1987 - 2007)

The following Christy Turlington fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/christy-turlington/144838
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/models/14_christy_turlington.html
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/christy-turlington.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/christy_turlington/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/christy_turlington/
Christy Turlington - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/christy_turlington
Christy Turlington at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/christy_turlington
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/237/christy-turlington.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Christy Turlington Pictures


The New York Premiere of Friends with Kids
TIME Celebrates Its TIME 100 Issue of The 100 Most Influential People in The World Gala
TIME Celebrates Its TIME 100 Issue of The 100 Most Influential People in The World Gala
The New York Premiere of Friends with Kids
US Open Red Carpet for Women's Final
Redbook's Mother & Shakers Award
TIME Celebrates Its TIME 100 Issue of The 100 Most Influential People in The World Gala
HBO's Entourage Season 2 New York City Premiere
US Open Red Carpet for Women's Final