Home > Celebrity > C > Christine Lakin > Christine Lakin Fan Sites

Christine Lakin Fan Sites

Christine Lakin

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Christine Helen Lakin

Birth Date :

January 25, 1979

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Alicia 'Al' Lambert in ABC's sitcom "Step by Step" (1991-1998)

The following Christine Lakin fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/christine-lakin/193478
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/christine_lakin
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Christine Lakin Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of New Year's Eve
Los Angeles Premiere of "You Again"
Los Angeles World Premiere of 'Valentine's Day' - Red Carpet
"Race to Witch Mountain" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of New Year's Eve
Los Angeles Premiere of New Year's Eve
Los Angeles Premiere of New Year's Eve
Los Angeles World Premiere of 'Valentine's Day' - Red Carpet
Los Angeles Premiere of "You Again"