Home > Celebrity > C > Christie Brinkley > Christie Brinkley Fan Sites

Christie Brinkley Fan Sites

Christie Brinkley

Profile


Famous as :

Supermodel

Birth Name :

Christie Lee Hudson

Birth Date :

February 02, 1954

Birth Place :

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

"Cover Girl Cosmetics" model (1976)

The following Christie Brinkley fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/christie-brinkley/227631
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/christie_brinkley
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/christie-brinkley.htm
Christie Brinkley - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/christie_brinkley
Christie Brinkley at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/christie_brinkley
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/182/christie-brinkley.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Christie Brinkley Pictures


Celebrity Autobiography
The South Fork Natural History Museum's SOFO Meets SOHO Gala Honor's Christie Brinkley
The 2012 Broadway Beacon Awards - Arrivals
Smile Train Along with Famiglia Pizza Celebrates World Smile Day
Opening Night of The Manhattan Theatre Club Production of Venus In Fur - Arrivals
The Launch of Tea Party Angels
The 2012 Broadway Beacon Awards - Arrivals
Smile Train Along with Famiglia Pizza Celebrates World Smile Day
Celebrity Autobiography