Home > Celebrity > C > Chris Geere

Chris Geere

Chris Geere

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Christopher William Geere

Birth Date :

March 18, 1981

Birth Place :

Cambridge, Cambridgeshire, England

Spouse :

Jennifer Sawdon (singer-songwriter, since 2010)

Claim to fame :

As King Edvard in "The Prince & Me 3: A Royal Honeymoon" (2008)

Picture Gallery


Chris Geere in FX Networks Upfront Screening of Fargo - Arrivals - chris-geere-screening-fargo-01 Chris Geere in FX Networks Upfront Screening of Fargo - Arrivals - chris-geere-screening-fargo-02 Chris Geere in FX Networks Upfront Screening of Fargo - Arrivals - chris-geere-screening-fargo-03 Chris Geere in FX Networks Upfront Screening of Fargo - Arrivals - chris-geere-screening-fargo-04
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter