Home > Celebrity > C > Chloe Bridges

Chloe Bridges

Chloe Bridges

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Chloe Suazo

Birth Date :

December 27, 1991

Birth Place :

Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

As Zoey in "Freddie" (2005 - 2006) (TV)

Latest News


Meet the New Characters of 'Camp Rock 2'

June 19, 2010 06:48:05 GMT

"" lets fans know about its new characters. Matthew 'Mdot' Finley, and are the center of a new featurette from Disney Channel which promotes the TV movie with a series of behind-the-scene looks.
...

Picture Gallery


Chloe Bridges in Premiere of Walt Disney Pictures' John Carter - chloe-bridges-premiere-john-carter-01 Chloe Bridges in Premiere of Walt Disney Pictures' John Carter - bridges-sabara-premiere-john-carter-01 Chloe Bridges in Variety's 4th Annual Power Of Youth Event - power_of_youth_41_wenn3064333 Chloe Bridges in Variety's 4th Annual Power Of Youth Event - power_of_youth_08_wenn3064300 Chloe Bridges in World Premiere of 'Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam' - camp_rock_039_wenn5528779 Chloe Bridges in World Premiere of 'Camp Rock 2: The Final Jam' - camp_rock_041_wenn5528777 Chloe Bridges in Disneynature's Premiere of 'Oceans' - Arrivals - ocean_premiere_09_wenn2811475 Chloe Bridges in Disneynature's Premiere of 'Oceans' - Arrivals - ocean_premiere_08_wenn2811474 Chloe Bridges in Disneynature's Premiere of 'Oceans' - Arrivals - ocean_premiere_07_wenn2811521 Chloe Bridges in Disneynature's Premiere of 'Oceans' - Arrivals - ocean_premiere_38_wenn2811502
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter