Home > Celebrity > C > Chief Keef > Chief Keef Profile

Chief Keef Profile

Chief Keef

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Keith Cozart

Birth Date :

August 15, 1995

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "I Don't Like" (2012)

Chief Keef Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "I Don't Like" (2012)

Chief Keef Personal Fact


Birth Name

Keith Cozart

Birth Date

August 15, 1995

Birth Place

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Height

5' 2"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended T.g. Terry Elementary School, in South Side, Chicago
  • Attended W.H. Adamson High School, in South Side, Chicago

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter