Home > Celebrity > C > Chi McBride > Chi McBride Fan Sites

Chi McBride Fan Sites

Chi McBride

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Kenneth McBride

Birth Date :

September 23, 1961

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Steven Harper in TV series "Boston Public" (2000)

The following Chi McBride fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/chi-mcbride/144382
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/chi_mcbride
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Chi McBride Pictures


Film Premiere of Think Like a Man Too
Film Premiere of Think Like a Man Too
RELATIVITY MEDIA Presents The US Premiere of Paranoia
RELATIVITY MEDIA Presents The US Premiere of Paranoia
FOX Upfront Afterparty - Arrivals
Iron Man 3 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals