Home > Celebrity > C > Cheryl Burke > Cheryl Burke Profile

Cheryl Burke Profile

Cheryl Burke

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, dancer

Birth Name :

Cheryl Bautista Burke

Birth Date :

May 03, 1984

Birth Place :

San Francisco, California, USA

Claim to fame :

The first two-time champion of ABC's American version of "Dancing with the Stars"

Cheryl Burke Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, dancer

Popular for

The first two-time champion of ABC's American version of "Dancing with the Stars"

Cheryl Burke Personal Fact


Birth Name

Cheryl Bautista Burke

Birth Date

May 03, 1984

Birth Place

San Francisco, California, USA

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Menlo-Atherton High School in 2002

Cheryl Burke Family


Relation

Joffrey Lupul (NHL star)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Cheryl Burke Pictures


2014 iHeartRadio Music Awards - Arrivals
2014 iHeartRadio Music Awards - Arrivals
KIIS FM's Jingle Ball 2012 - Arrivals
The 2013 ESPY Awards
2014 ESPYS Awards - Arrivals
The 2013 ESPY Awards
KIIS FM's Jingle Ball 2012 - Arrivals
The 16th Annual Young Hollywood Awards - Arrivals
2014 iHeartRadio Music Awards - Arrivals